menu
 

Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Wednesday

Wed 20.9.2023

Great Grand Masters Pool A
11:00 Field East Spangled 13 - 5 JETS
11:00 Field West Blue Zone 13 - 4 FLASH
16:30 Field Ulti.TV Spangled 13 - 1 FLASH live
17:30 Field Ulti.TV Blue Zone 13 - 7 JETS live
Great Grand Masters Pool B
10:00 Field East Young Legends 13 - 6 Westcoast
10:00 Field West No Tsu Oh 13 - 0 Mountain Beachers
15:30 Field East No Tsu Oh 8 - 4 Westcoast
16:30 Field East Young Legends 11 - 5 Mountain Beachers
Great Grand Masters Pool C
10:00 Field Ulti.TV Rainbow Warriors 13 - 5 Dazzle live
11:00 Field Ulti.TV Hurt 12 - 7 Tragic Hips live
16:30 Field West Hurt 12 - 2 Dazzle
17:30 Field West Rainbow Warriors 12 - 5 Tragic Hips
Great Grand Masters Pool D
09:00 Field West Run Down 13 - 2 Currier Island
09:00 Field Ulti.TV Team Finland 13 - 3 Pushing Daisies live
15:30 Field West Run Down 13 - 3 Pushing Daisies
15:30 Field Ulti.TV Team Finland 13 - 3 Currier Island live

Thursday

Thu 21.9.2023

Great Grand Masters Pool A
10:00 Field East JETS 13 - 4 FLASH
11:00 Field West Spangled 11 - 8 Blue Zone
Great Grand Masters Pool B
09:00 Field Ulti.TV Young Legends 6 - 13 No Tsu Oh live
10:00 Field Ulti.TV Westcoast 9 - 7 Mountain Beachers live
Great Grand Masters Pool C
09:00 Field West Hurt 9 - 10 Rainbow Warriors
09:00 Field East Tragic Hips 13 - 5 Dazzle
Great Grand Masters Pool D
10:00 Field West Currier Island 7 - 10 Pushing Daisies
11:00 Field Ulti.TV Run Down 11 - 9 Team Finland live
Great Grand Masters PPool E
16:30 Field West Blue Zone 13 - 3 Currier Island
17:30 Field Ulti.TV Spangled 13 - 4 Pushing Daisies
Great Grand Masters PPool F
15:30 Field West No Tsu Oh 10 - 9 Tragic Hips
16:30 Field East Young Legends 13 - 5 Dazzle
Great Grand Masters PPool G
15:30 Field Ulti.TV Rainbow Warriors 11 - 6 Westcoast
15:30 Field East Hurt 12 - 1 Mountain Beachers
Great Grand Masters PPool H
16:30 Field Ulti.TV Run Down 11 - 9 JETS
17:30 Field West Team Finland 13 - 4 FLASH

Friday

Fri 22.9.2023

Great Grand Masters PPool E
09:00 Field West Blue Zone 13 - 6 Pushing Daisies
10:00 Field East Spangled 13 - 3 Currier Island
Great Grand Masters PPool F
09:00 Field Ulti.TV Young Legends 10 - 8 Tragic Hips live
10:00 Field West No Tsu Oh 13 - 3 Dazzle
Great Grand Masters PPool G
11:00 Field Ulti.TV Rainbow Warriors 13 - 5 Mountain Beachers live
11:00 Field East Hurt 11 - 5 Westcoast
Great Grand Masters PPool H
10:00 Field Ulti.TV Team Finland 13 - 4 JETS live
11:00 Field West Run Down 13 - 5 FLASH
Great Grand Masters Playoff (1-8)
16:30 Field West Spangled 12 - 5 Young Legends
16:30 Field Ulti.TV No Tsu Oh 13 - 6 Blue Zone live
17:30 Field Ulti.TV Run Down 11 - 9 Hurt live
17:30 Field West Rainbow Warriors 11 - 7 Team Finland
Great Grand Masters Playoff (9-16)
15:30 Field East Currier Island 2 - 13 Tragic Hips
15:30 Field Ulti.TV FLASH 8 - 13 Westcoast live
15:30 Field West Mountain Beachers 7 - 13 JETS
16:30 Field East Dazzle 9 - 6 Pushing Daisies

Saturday

Sat 23.9.2023

Great Grand Masters Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
10:00 Field Ulti.TV Spangled 5 - 11 Run Down live
10:00 Field West Young Legends 13 - 10 Hurt
11:00 Field Ulti.TV Rainbow Warriors 7 - 10 No Tsu Oh live
11:00 Field West Team Finland 6 - 11 Blue Zone
Great Grand Masters Playoff (1-8) Finals
15:00 Field Ulti.TV Young Legends 10 - 6 Blue Zone live
15:00 Field West Hurt 8 - 5 Team Finland
16:00 Field Ulti.TV Spangled 10 - 4 Rainbow Warriors live
17:00 Field Ulti.TV Run Down 7 - 11 No Tsu Oh live
Great Grand Masters Playoff (9-16) Semifinals
09:00 Field East Tragic Hips 10 - 6 Westcoast
09:00 Field Ulti.TV JETS 13 - 6 Dazzle live
09:00 Field West Currier Island 8 - 13 FLASH
10:00 Field East Mountain Beachers 8 - 9 Pushing Daisies
Great Grand Masters Playoff (9-16) Finals
14:00 Field Ulti.TV Tragic Hips 8 - 10 JETS live
14:00 Field East Westcoast 13 - 3 Dazzle
14:00 Field West FLASH 11 - 6 Pushing Daisies
15:00 Field East Currier Island 5 - 6 Mountain Beachers

Timezone: Europe/Rome. Local time: 20.7.2024 23:50


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version