menu
 

SOTG Scores: Great Grand Masters

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
FLASH2.002.132.632.882.3812.00
Mountain Beachers1.882.132.752.632.3811.75
Tragic Hips1.882.132.882.632.2511.75
Currier Island2.002.382.502.132.6311.63
Blue Zone2.132.132.632.382.2511.50
Pushing Daisies2.002.132.632.502.1311.38
Young Legends2.002.132.252.382.3811.13
No Tsu Oh2.002.132.502.252.1311.00
JETS2.001.882.382.632.0010.88
Westcoast2.002.132.252.382.0010.75
Dazzle1.882.002.382.502.0010.75
Spangled2.001.752.382.002.5010.63
Hurt2.002.132.252.381.8810.63
Run Down2.001.882.502.132.1310.63
Team Finland2.001.632.132.382.1310.25
Rainbow Warriors1.751.882.251.882.009.75
 
Average of all games1.972.032.452.382.2011.02