GGM
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2022 | 11:00 | Field 1 | Team Merica | 6 | - | 9 | Rainbow Warriors | Game play | ||||
20.10.2022 | 11:00 | Field 2 | Pushing Daisies | 4 | - | 11 | Beers | Game play |
Pool B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2022 | 09:30 | Field 1 | Young Legends | 5 | - | 11 | No Tsu Oh | Game play | ||||
20.10.2022 | 09:30 | Field 4 | Westcoast | 13 | - | 2 | Mountain Beachers | Game play |
Pool C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2022 | 09:30 | Field 2 | Best Before | 3 | - | 9 | Currier Island | Game play | ||||
20.10.2022 | 09:30 | Field 3 | Team Finland | 8 | - | 11 | Hurt | Game play |
Pool D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2022 | 11:00 | Field 3 | Man Down | 10 | - | 4 | Les Jets | Game play | ||||
20.10.2022 | 11:00 | Field 4 | Flash | 6 | - | 9 | Tragic Hips | Game play |
Pool E | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2022 | 17:00 | Field 2 | Team Merica | 13 | - | 2 | Flash | Game play | ||||
20.10.2022 | 17:00 | Field 4 | Rainbow Warriors | 13 | - | 2 | Tragic Hips | Game play |
Pool F | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2022 | 15:30 | Field 3 | No Tsu Oh | 13 | - | 5 | Currier Island | Game play | ||||
20.10.2022 | 15:30 | Field 4 | Young Legends | 13 | - | 4 | Best Before | Game play |
Pool G | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2022 | 15:30 | Field 1 | Hurt | 13 | - | 3 | Westcoast | Game play | ||||
20.10.2022 | 15:30 | Field 2 | Team Finland | 13 | - | 1 | Mountain Beachers | Game play |
Pool H | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2022 | 17:00 | Field 1 | Les Jets | 11 | - | 5 | Pushing Daisies | Game play | ||||
20.10.2022 | 17:00 | Field 3 | Man Down | 11 | - | 5 | Beers | Game play |
Timezone: Europe/Lisbon. Local time: 13.5.2024 08:21