menu
 

Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Wednesday

Wed 19.10.2022

GGM Pool A
09:30 Field 1 Rainbow Warriors 13 - 1 Beers live  Game play
09:30 Field 2 Team Merica 13 - 0 Pushing Daisies  Game play
15:30 Field 3 Team Merica 13 - 3 Beers  Game play
15:30 Field 4 Rainbow Warriors 13 - 5 Pushing Daisies  Game play
GGM Pool B
09:30 Field 3 Young Legends 13 - 6 Westcoast  Game play
09:30 Field 4 No Tsu Oh 13 - 2 Mountain Beachers  Game play
15:30 Field 2 No Tsu Oh 13 - 5 Westcoast  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Young Legends 13 - 4 Mountain Beachers  Game play
GGM Pool C
11:00 Field 1 Team Finland 13 - 1 Best Before live  Game play
11:00 Field 2 Hurt 13 - 4 Currier Island  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Team Finland 13 - 5 Currier Island  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Hurt 13 - 2 Best Before  Game play
GGM Pool D
11:00 Field 3 Man Down 13 - 2 Flash  Game play
11:00 Field 4 Les Jets 13 - 8 Tragic Hips  Game play
15:30 Field 1 Man Down 13 - 6 Tragic Hips live  Game play
17:00 Field 1 Les Jets 13 - 2 Flash live  Game play

Thursday

Thu 20.10.2022

GGM Pool A
11:00 Field 1 Team Merica 6 - 9 Rainbow Warriors live  Game play
11:00 Field 2 Pushing Daisies 4 - 11 Beers  Game play
GGM Pool B
09:30 Field 1 Young Legends 5 - 11 No Tsu Oh live  Game play
09:30 Field 4 Westcoast 13 - 2 Mountain Beachers  Game play
GGM Pool C
09:30 Field 2 Best Before 3 - 9 Currier Island  Game play
09:30 Field 3 Team Finland 8 - 11 Hurt  Game play
GGM Pool D
11:00 Field 3 Man Down 10 - 4 Les Jets  Game play
11:00 Field 4 Flash 6 - 9 Tragic Hips  Game play
GGM Pool E
17:00 Field 2 Team Merica 13 - 2 Flash  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Rainbow Warriors 13 - 2 Tragic Hips  Game play
GGM Pool F
15:30 Field 3 No Tsu Oh 13 - 5 Currier Island  Game play
15:30 Field 4 Young Legends 13 - 4 Best Before  Game play
GGM Pool G
15:30 Field 1 Hurt 13 - 3 Westcoast live  Game play
15:30 Field 2 Team Finland 13 - 1 Mountain Beachers  Game play
GGM Pool H
17:00 Field 1 Les Jets 11 - 5 Pushing Daisies live  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Man Down 11 - 5 Beers  Game play

Friday

Fri 21.10.2022

GGM Pool E
11:00 Field 2 Team Merica 13 - 5 Tragic Hips  Game play
11:00 Field 4 Rainbow Warriors 13 - 7 Flash  Game play
GGM Pool F
09:30 Field 1 Young Legends 13 - 4 Currier Island live  Game play
09:30 Field 3 No Tsu Oh 13 - 4 Best Before  Game play
GGM Pool G
09:30 Field 2 Team Finland 13 - 4 Westcoast  Game play
09:30 Field 4 Hurt 13 - 6 Mountain Beachers  Game play
GGM Pool H
11:00 Field 1 Les Jets 8 - 9 Beers live  Game play
11:00 Field 3 Man Down 13 - 4 Pushing Daisies  Game play
GGM Playoff (1-8)
17:00 Field 1 No Tsu Oh 8 - 10 Team Merica QF4 live  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Man Down 9 - 7 Team Finland QF2  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Hurt 13 - 2 Beers QF3  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Rainbow Warriors 12 - 13 Young Legends QF1  Game play
GGM Playoff (9-16)
15:30 Field 1 Best Before 9 - 10 Tragic Hips QF8 live  Game play
15:30 Field 2 Pushing Daisies 2 - 13 Westcoast QF6  Game play
15:30 Field 3 Mountain Beachers 5 - 10 Les Jets QF7  Game play
15:30 Field 4 Flash 9 - 10 Currier Island QF5  Game play

Saturday

Sat 22.10.2022

GGM Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
11:00 Field 1 Young Legends 10 - 8 Man Down SF1 live  Game play
11:00 Field 2 Hurt 6 - 8 Team Merica SF2  Game play
11:00 Field 3 Rainbow Warriors 8 - 10 Team Finland SF3  Game play
11:00 Field 4 Beers 4 - 13 No Tsu Oh SF4  Game play
GGM Playoff (1-8) Finals
14:00 Field 1 Team Finland 7 - 11 No Tsu Oh 5th Place live  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Man Down 6 - 7 Hurt 3rd Place live  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Rainbow Warriors 13 - 3 Beers 7th Place  Game play
16:00 Field 1 Young Legends 5 - 10 Team Merica Final live  Game play
GGM Playoff (9-16) Semifinals
09:30 Field 1 Mountain Beachers 7 - 12 Best Before SF8 live  Game play
09:30 Field 2 Les Jets 11 - 10 Tragic Hips SF6  Game play
09:30 Field 3 Flash 4 - 8 Pushing Daisies SF7  Game play
09:30 Field 4 Currier Island 7 - 10 Westcoast SF5  Game play
GGM Playoff (9-16) Finals
14:00 Field 2 Currier Island 5 - 13 Tragic Hips 11th Place  Game play
14:00 Field 3 Pushing Daisies 6 - 11 Best Before 13th Place  Game play
14:00 Field 4 Flash 7 - 8 Mountain Beachers 15th Place  Game play
15:00 Field 3 Westcoast 7 - 9 Les Jets 9th Place  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Lisbon. Local time: 20.7.2024 22:41


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version