menu
 

Division statistics: GGM

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Team Merica1.87186384887.5%668.25
Young Legends2.86285592675.0%9311.63
Team Finland3.85384503462.5%8310.38
Man Down4.86283453875.0%8911.13
Hurt5.87189395087.5%9311.63
Les Jets5.86279562375.0%8510.63
No Tsu Oh5.87195425387.5%8410.50
Rainbow Warriors5.86294474775.0%779.63
Best Before9.8264684-3825.0%9912.38
Flash9.8083987-480.0%9311.63
Pushing Daisies9.8173489-5512.5%9812.25
Westcoast9.8356172-1137.5%8510.63
Beers13.8263888-5025.0%9912.38
Currier Island13.8264987-3825.0%9612.00
Mountain Beachers13.8173594-5912.5%9612.00
Tragic Hips13.8356383-2037.5%9912.38
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Albin WibergRainbow Warriors810.12354.38364.50
Brian BarneyTragic Hips284.0000.0084.00
Katey ForthNo Tsu Oh8141.75141.75283.50
Fredrik HedströmWestcoast8243.0040.50283.50
Greg HusakNo Tsu Oh8141.75131.62273.38
Don TomNo Tsu Oh8141.75121.50263.25
Martin HargebyRainbow Warriors8151.88111.38263.25
Ingo HaertelYoung Legends8151.8891.12243.00
Danny ErikssonRainbow Warriors8202.5040.50243.00
Wolfe MaykutTragic Hips870.88162.00232.88
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Best Before2.132.382.882.752.2512.38
Tragic Hips2.252.002.882.752.5012.38
Beers2.132.132.752.752.6312.38
Pushing Daisies2.252.252.752.632.3812.25
Currier Island2.002.382.632.632.3812.00
Mountain Beachers2.002.132.752.382.7512.00
Young Legends2.002.132.752.132.6311.63
Flash2.132.252.382.382.5011.63
Hurt2.131.882.632.632.3811.63
Man Down2.132.002.252.502.2511.13
Les Jets2.002.002.002.502.1310.63
Westcoast2.132.002.002.382.1310.63
No Tsu Oh1.881.882.252.382.1310.50
Team Finland2.001.882.132.252.1310.38
Rainbow Warriors1.881.752.131.752.139.63
Team Merica1.881.251.881.501.758.25
 
Average of all games2.052.022.442.392.3111.21
Spiritboard