menu
 

SOTG Scores: GGM

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Best Before2.132.382.882.752.2512.38
Tragic Hips2.252.002.882.752.5012.38
Beers2.132.132.752.752.6312.38
Pushing Daisies2.252.252.752.632.3812.25
Mountain Beachers2.002.132.752.382.7512.00
Currier Island2.002.382.632.632.3812.00
Young Legends2.002.132.752.132.6311.63
Flash2.132.252.382.382.5011.63
Hurt2.131.882.632.632.3811.63
Man Down2.132.002.252.502.2511.13
Les Jets2.002.002.002.502.1310.63
Westcoast2.132.002.002.382.1310.63
No Tsu Oh1.881.882.252.382.1310.50
Team Finland2.001.882.132.252.1310.38
Rainbow Warriors1.881.752.131.752.139.63
Team Merica1.881.251.881.501.758.25
 
Average of all games2.052.022.442.392.3111.21